Home > Celebrity > J > John Krasinski > John Krasinski Fan Sites

John Krasinski Fan Sites

John Krasinski

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Burke Krasinski

Birth Date :

October 20, 1979

Birth Place :

Newton, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jim Halpert in NBC's series "The Office"

The following John Krasinski fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-krasinski/193638
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_krasinski
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Krasinski Pictures


19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences' 4th Annual Governors Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
ELLE's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration - Arrivals
The Office Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
ELLE's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration - Arrivals
The Office Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle