Home > Celebrity > J > John Hensley > John Hensley Profile

John Hensley Profile

John Hensley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Carter Hensley II

Birth Date :

August 29, 1977

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Matt McNamara in TV series "Nip/Tuck" (2003)

John Hensley Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Matt McNamara in TV series "Nip/Tuck" (2003)

John Hensley Personal Fact


Birth Name

John Carter Hensley II

Birth Date

August 29, 1977

Birth Place

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Hensley Pictures


Spike TV's "Scream 2008" - Arrivals