Home > Celebrity > J > John Hensley > John Hensley Filmography

John Hensley Filmography

John Hensley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Carter Hensley II

Birth Date :

August 29, 1977

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Matt McNamara in TV series "Nip/Tuck" (2003)
Mall InfoMall (2012)
stars as Lenny


Blood Moon (2012)
stars as Jonathan


Sunset Bar (2012) - TM
stars as Charlie


The Introduction (2012)
stars as Henry


Love, Gloria (2011)
stars as Freddy


Peoples (2009)
stars as Oliver Anderson


Chains (2009)
stars as John


Shutter InfoShutter (2008)
stars as Adam


Teeth InfoTeeth (2007)
stars as Brad


Fifty Pills (2006)
stars as Coleman


Nip/Tuck InfoNip/Tuck (2003) - TV
stars as Matt McNamara


Witchblade (2001) - TV
stars as Gabriel Bowman


Campfire Stories (2001)
stars as Donny


Madigan Men (2000) - TV
stars as Luke Madigan


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015