Home > Celebrity > J > John Fogerty > John Fogerty Discography

John Fogerty Discography

John Fogerty

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

John Cameron Fogerty

Birth Date :

May 28, 1945

Birth Place :

Berkeley, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "The Old Man Down the Road" from album "Centerfield" (1985)
Wrote a Song for Everyone
Release year : 2013
Label : Vanguard
Genre : Rock
The Blue Ridge Rangers Rides Again
Release year : 2009
Label : Verve Forecast
Genre : Rock
The Blue Ridge Rangers Rides Again [CD/DVD]
Release year : 2009
Label : Verve
Genre : Rock
Revival
Release year : 2007
Label : Fantasy
Genre : Rock
Forever Creedence Clearwater Revival
Release year : 2007
Label : Madacy Special MKTS
Genre : Rock
The Long Road Home: The Ultimate John Fogerty/Creedence Collection
Release year : 2005
Label : Fantasy
Genre : Rock
Deja Vu All Over Again
Release year : 2004
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Premonition
Release year : 1998
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Blue Moon Swamp
Release year : 1997
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Eye of the Zombie
Release year : 1986
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Centerfield
Release year : 1985
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Hoodoo
Release year : 1976
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rock
John Fogerty
Release year : 1975
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rock
The Blue Ridge Rangers
Release year : 1973
Label : Fantasy
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter