Home > Celebrity > J > John Cusack > John Cusack Fan Sites

John Cusack Fan Sites

John Cusack

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Paul Cusack

Birth Date :

June 28, 1966

Birth Place :

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lloyd Dobler in "Say Anything..." (1989)

The following John Cusack fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-cusack/157850
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_cusack
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/john-cusack.htm
John Cusack - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/john_cusack
John Cusack at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/john_cusack
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/448/john-cusack.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Cusack Pictures


John Cusack Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Paperboy Photocall - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
The Paperboy Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
The Paperboy Photocall - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - Maps to the Stars - Premiere
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Maps to the Stars - Photocall
The Paperboy Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
The Paperboy Photocall - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - Maps to the Stars - Premiere