Home > Celebrity > J > John Cho > John Cho Fan Sites

John Cho Fan Sites

John Cho

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Yohan Cho

Birth Date :

June 16, 1972

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Harold Lee in "Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle" (2004)

The following John Cho fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-cho/157818
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_cho
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/john-cho.htm
John Cho - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/john_cho
John Cho at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/john_cho
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/11724/john-cho.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Cho Pictures


The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Total Recall
The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
Los Angeles Premiere of Total Recall
The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
The World's End Hollywood Premiere