Home > Celebrity > J > John Cena > John Cena Fan Sites

John Cena Fan Sites

John Cena

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, rap music artist, actor

Birth Name :

John Felix Anthony Cena Jr.

Birth Date :

April 23, 1977

Birth Place :

West Newbury, Massachusetts

Claim to fame :

World Wrestling Entertainment Superstar

The following John Cena fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-cena/214568
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_cena
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/john-cena.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/john_cena/index.html
John Cena - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/john_cena
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3064/john-cena.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Cena Pictures


"The Day the Earth Stood Still" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"The Day the Earth Stood Still" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"The Day the Earth Stood Still" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"The Day the Earth Stood Still" New York Premiere - Arrivals
Arby's Action Sport Awards Show - Arrivals
New York Premiere of 'The Day the Earth Stood Still' - Arrivals