Home > Celebrity > J > John C. McGinley > John C. McGinley Fan Sites

John C. McGinley Fan Sites

John C. McGinley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Christopher McGinley

Birth Date :

August 03, 1959

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Perry Cox in TV series "Scrubs" (2001-2009)

The following John C. McGinley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-c-mcginley/157783
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_c_mcginley
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John C. McGinley Pictures


"Revolutionary Road" World Premiere - Arrivals
'Spread the Word to End The Word' for The Special Olympics
World Premiere on "Wild Hogs"