Home > Celebrity > J > John Barrowman > John Barrowman Fan Sites

John Barrowman Fan Sites

John Barrowman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

John Scot Barrowman

Birth Date :

March 11, 1967

Birth Place :

Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Captain Jack in BBC's Tv series "Doctor Who" (2005-2010)

The following John Barrowman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-barrowman/190187
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_barrowman
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/john_barrowman/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/john_barrowman/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Barrowman Pictures


Science Fiction Convention FedCon XXII
John Barrowman Leaving The BBC Radio One Studios with His Suitcase
Science Fiction Convention FedCon XXII
Science Fiction Convention FedCon XXII
Science Fiction Convention FedCon XXII
Celebrities at The ITV studios
Science Fiction Convention FedCon XXII
Celebrities at The ITV studios
John Barrowman Outside The ITV Studios