Home > Celebrity > J > John Barrowman > John Barrowman Discography

John Barrowman Discography

John Barrowman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

John Scot Barrowman

Birth Date :

March 11, 1967

Birth Place :

Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Captain Jack in BBC's Tv series "Doctor Who" (2005-2010)
Tonight's The Night - The Very Best Of
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Vocal
John Barrowman
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony BMG
Genre : Vocal
The Essential
Release year : 2009
Label : Phantom
Genre : Vocal
Music, Music, Music
Release year : 2008
Label : Phantom Sound & Vision
Genre : Vocal
Another Side
Release year : 2007
Label : BMG International
Genre : Vocal
Swings Cole Porter
Release year : 2004
Label : Phantom Sound & Vision
Genre : Vocal
Reflections from Broadway
Release year : 2003
Label : Jay
Genre : Vocal
Aspects of Lloyd Webber
Release year : 1997
Label : Jay
Genre : Vocal
Songs from Grease
Release year : 1994
Label : Jay
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter