Home > Celebrity > J > Joey Lawrence > Joey Lawrence Fan Sites

Joey Lawrence Fan Sites

Joey Lawrence

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Joseph Lawrence Mignogna Jr.

Birth Date :

April 20, 1976

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joey Donovan in TV series "Gimme a Break!" (1983 - 1987)

The following Joey Lawrence fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/joey-lawrence/157668
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joey Lawrence Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Total Recall
Los Angeles Premiere of Total Recall
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Los Angeles Premiere of Total Recall
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal
The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Los Angeles Premiere of Total Recall