Home > Celebrity > J > Joey Lawrence > Joey Lawrence Discography

Joey Lawrence Discography

Joey Lawrence

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Joseph Lawrence Mignogna Jr.

Birth Date :

April 20, 1976

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joey Donovan in TV series "Gimme a Break!" (1983 - 1987)
Soulmates
Release year : 1997
Label : Curb Records
Genre : Pop
Joey Lawrence
Release year : 1993
Label : MCA Records
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter