Home > Celebrity > J > Joelle Carter > Joelle Carter Fan Sites

Joelle Carter Fan Sites

Joelle Carter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Joelle Marie Carter

Birth Date :

October 10, 1972

Birth Place :

5' 8.5"

Claim to fame :

As Cathy in "Cold Storage" (2006)

The following Joelle Carter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/joelle-carter/157644
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/joelle_carter
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joelle Carter Pictures


The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
Justified Premiere Screening - Directors Guild of America