Home > Celebrity > J > Joel Kinnaman > Joel Kinnaman Fan Sites

Joel Kinnaman Fan Sites

Joel Kinnaman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Charles Joel Nordstrom

Birth Date :

November 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Stockholms lan, Sweden

Claim to fame :

As Stephen Holder in "The Killing" (TV) (2011)

No Joel Kinnaman fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joel Kinnaman Pictures


The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals
Joel Kinnaman and Olivia Munn walking in Tribeca
Joel Kinnaman and Olivia Munn walking in Tribeca
Run All Night World Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals
Run All Night World Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
On The Set of Film Lola Versus
The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals
Comic-Con International 2013 -Robocop - Press Conference