Home > Celebrity > J > Joe Pantoliano

Joe Pantoliano

Joe Pantoliano

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Peter Pantoliano

Birth Date :

September 12, 1951

Birth Place :

Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Morgan Kester (actress, 31-Mar-79 - 1985), Nancy Sheppard (Model, since 18-Feb-94)

Claim to fame :

As Caesar in "Bound" (1996)

Picture Gallery


Joe Pantoliano in The Funeral Service for Actor James Gandolfini - joe-pantoliano-funeral-service-for-actor-james-gandolfini-01 Joe Pantoliano in The Funeral Service for Actor James Gandolfini - joe-pantoliano-funeral-service-for-actor-james-gandolfini-02 Joe Pantoliano in The Funeral Service for Actor James Gandolfini - joe-pantoliano-funeral-service-for-actor-james-gandolfini-03 Joe Pantoliano in The Funeral Service for Actor James Gandolfini - joe-pantoliano-funeral-service-for-actor-james-gandolfini-04 Joe Pantoliano in The New York Premiere of Extremely Loud and Incredibly Close - Arrivals - joe-pantoliano-premiere-extremely-loud-and-incredibly-close-01 Joe Pantoliano in The New York Premiere of Extremely Loud and Incredibly Close - Arrivals - joe-pantoliano-premiere-extremely-loud-and-incredibly-close-02 Joe Pantoliano in The New York Premiere of Extremely Loud and Incredibly Close - Arrivals - joe-pantoliano-premiere-extremely-loud-and-incredibly-close-03 Joe Pantoliano in New York Premiere of 'True Grit' - true_grit_15_wenn3143981 Joe Pantoliano in New York Premiere of 'True Grit' - true_grit_38_wenn3144004 Joe Pantoliano as Some Idiot in First Look Pictures' The Amateurs (2007) Patrick Fugit, Ted Danson, Jeff Bridges, Tim Blake Nelson and Joe Pantoliano in First Look Pictures' The Amateurs (2007) Joe Pantoliano stars as Avi Hirshberg in Freestyle Releasing's The Identical (2014) Joe Pantoliano stars as Avi Hirshberg in Freestyle Releasing's The Identical (2014) [L-R] Ted Danson, William Fichtner, Jeff Bridges, Tim Blake Nelson, Joe Pantoliano and Patrick Fugit in First Look Pictures' The Amateurs (2007) Peter Facinelli stars as Bobby and Joe Pantoliano stars as Carl in IFC Films' Loosies (2012) Joe Pantoliano stars as Carl in IFC Films' Loosies (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter