Home > Celebrity > J > Joe Mantegna > Joe Mantegna Fan Sites

Joe Mantegna Fan Sites

Joe Mantegna

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Anthony Mantegna Jr.

Birth Date :

November 13, 1947

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joey Zasa in "The Godfather: Part III" (1990)

The following Joe Mantegna fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/joe-mantegna/157552
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/joe_mantegna
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joe Mantegna Pictures


2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party