Home > Celebrity > J > Joe Flanigan > Joe Flanigan Fan Sites

Joe Flanigan Fan Sites

Joe Flanigan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Harold Dunnigan III

Birth Date :

January 05, 1967

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lt. Colonel John Sheppard in TV series "Stargate: Atlantis" (2004-2009)

The following Joe Flanigan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/joe-flanigan/190180
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/joe_flanigan
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/joe_flanigan/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter