Home > Celebrity > J > Jodie Foster > Jodie Foster Fan Sites

Jodie Foster Fan Sites

Jodie Foster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alicia Christian Foster

Birth Date :

November 19, 1962

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Iris Steensma in "Taxi Driver" (1976)

The following Jodie Foster fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jodie-foster/157473
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/137_jodie_foster.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jodie_foster
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jodie-foster.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jodie_foster/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/F/foster_jodie/index.shtml
Jodie Foster - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jodie_foster
Jodie Foster at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jodie_foster
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/105/jodie-foster.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jodie Foster Pictures


70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Press Room
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium
World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Broadway Opening Night for Macbeth - Arrivals
World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts