Home > Celebrity > J > Jodie Foster > Jodie Foster Discography

Jodie Foster Discography

Jodie Foster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alicia Christian Foster

Birth Date :

November 19, 1962

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Iris Steensma in "Taxi Driver" (1976)
The Fisherman & His Wife
Release year : 1989
Label : Windham Hill
Genre : Children's
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter