Home > Celebrity > J > Joaquin Phoenix > Joaquin Phoenix Fan Sites

Joaquin Phoenix Fan Sites

Joaquin Phoenix

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joaquin Rafael Bottom

Birth Date :

October 28, 1974

Birth Place :

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

As Commodus in "Gladiator" (2000)

The following Joaquin Phoenix fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/joaquin-phoenix/157441
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_200/202_joaquin_phoenix.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/joaquin_phoenix
Joaquin Phoenix @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/joaquin-phoenix/109.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/joaquin-phoenix.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/joaquin_phoenix/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/joaquin_phoenix/
Joaquin Phoenix at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/joaquin_phoenix
Joaquin Phoenix - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/joaquin_phoenix
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/447/joaquin-phoenix.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joaquin Phoenix Pictures


85th Academy Awards Nominees Luncheon
The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals
The 8th Rome International Film Festival - Her - Premiere
The 8th Rome International Film Festival - Her - Premiere
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Her - Red Carpet
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Her - Red Carpet
The Funeral of Philip Seymour Hoffman
The Funeral of Philip Seymour Hoffman
The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals