Home > Celebrity > J > Joanna Newsom > Joanna Newsom Discography

Joanna Newsom Discography

Joanna Newsom

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Joanna Caroline Newsom

Birth Date :

January 18, 1982

Birth Place :

Nevada City, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Milk-Eyed Mender" (2004)
Have One on Me
Release year : 2010
Label : Drag City
Genre : Folk
Ys
Release year : 2006
Label : Drag City
Genre : Folk
The Milk-Eyed Mender
Release year : 2004
Label : Drag City
Genre : Folk
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter