Home > Celebrity > J > Joanna Garcia > Joanna Garcia Fan Sites

Joanna Garcia Fan Sites

Joanna Garcia

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Joanna Leanna Garcia

Birth Date :

August 10, 1979

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cheyenne Hart-Montgomery in TV series "Reba" (2001-2007)

The following Joanna Garcia fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/joanna-garcia/190175
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/joanna_garcia
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joanna Garcia Pictures


2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
American Ballet Theatre hosts the 2009 Fall Gala
2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
"The Love Guru" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The Love Guru" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nick Swisher shops with Joanna Garcia in Hollywood
20th Annual Environmental Media Awards