Home > Celebrity > J > Joanna Garcia > Joanna Garcia Awards

Joanna Garcia Awards

Joanna Garcia

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Joanna Leanna Garcia

Birth Date :

August 10, 1979

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cheyenne Hart-Montgomery in TV series "Reba" (2001-2007)

ALMA Awards


2009

Got nomination for ALMA Award
category Best Actress in Comedy (Year in Television) for Privileged (2008) (TV)

Teen Choice Awards


2005

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Actress: Comedy for Reba (2001) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joanna Garcia Pictures


World Premiere of Bad Teacher - Arrivals
World Premiere of Bad Teacher - Arrivals
"The Love Guru" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Nick Swisher Shops with Joanna Garcia in Hollywood
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
20th Annual Environmental Media Awards
2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
20th Annual Environmental Media Awards
World Premiere of Bad Teacher - Arrivals