Home > Celebrity > J > Joanna > Joanna Profile

Joanna Profile

Joanna

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer, actress

Birth Name :

Joanna Pacitti

Birth Date :

October 06, 1984

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Single "Let It Slide" (2006)

Joanna Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/rock singer, actress

Popular for

Single "Let It Slide" (2006)

Joanna Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joanna Pacitti

Birth Date

October 06, 1984

Birth Place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Joanna Family


Father

Joseph Pacitti

Mother

Stella

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joanna Pictures


Life and Style Weekly's 10th Anniversary Party
MAXIM Hot 100 Celebration Event
Saturn Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
52nd New York Film Festival - Inherent Vice - Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Life and Style Weekly's 10th Anniversary Party
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals