Home > Celebrity > J > Joanna > Joanna Discography

Joanna Discography

Joanna

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer, actress

Birth Name :

Joanna Pacitti

Birth Date :

October 06, 1984

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Single "Let It Slide" (2006)
This Crazy Life
Release year : 2006
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter