Home > Celebrity > J > Joan Jett > Joan Jett Fan Sites

Joan Jett Fan Sites

Joan Jett

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Joan Marie Larkin

Birth Date :

September 22, 1958

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Love Rock 'N Roll" (1982)

The following Joan Jett fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/joan-jett/157321
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/joan_jett
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/joan-jett.htm
Joan Jett - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/joan_jett
Joan Jett at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/joan_jett
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joan Jett Pictures


2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
87th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
87th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
A Funny Thing Happened on The Way to Cure Parkinson's - Arrivals
Paul McCartney Holds A Private Party to Premiere His Video My Valentine - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
87th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals