Home > Celebrity > J > Jimmy Wayne > Jimmy Wayne Profile

Jimmy Wayne Profile

Jimmy Wayne

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jimmy Wayne Barber

Birth Date :

October 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Kings Mountain, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Do You Believe Me Now" (2008)

Jimmy Wayne Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Do You Believe Me Now" (2008)

Jimmy Wayne Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jimmy Wayne Barber

Birth Date

October 23, 1972

Birth Place

Kings Mountain, North Carolina, USA

Height

5' 9½

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jimmy Wayne Pictures


44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals