Home > Celebrity > J > Jimmy Wayne > Jimmy Wayne Discography

Jimmy Wayne Discography

Jimmy Wayne

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jimmy Wayne Barber

Birth Date :

October 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Kings Mountain, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Do You Believe Me Now" (2008)
Sara Smile
Release year : 2009
Label : Valory
Genre : Country
Do You Believe Me Now
Release year : 2008
Label : Valory Music
Genre : Country
Jimmy Wayne
Release year : 2003
Label : DreamWorks
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter