Home > Celebrity > J > Jimmy Wayne

Jimmy Wayne

Jimmy Wayne

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jimmy Wayne Barber

Birth Date :

October 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Kings Mountain, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Do You Believe Me Now" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Jimmy Wayne in 44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - PRN-036366
Jimmy Wayne in 44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - PRN-036367
Jimmy Wayne in 44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - PRN-036370
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links