Home > Celebrity > J > Jimmy Smits > Jimmy Smits Fan Sites

Jimmy Smits Fan Sites

Jimmy Smits

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jimmy L. Smits

Birth Date :

July 09, 1955

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Victor Sifuentes in TV series "L.A. Law" (1986-1992)

The following Jimmy Smits fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jimmy-smits/157192
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jimmy_smits
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jimmy Smits Pictures


2010 NBC Upfront Presentation
The 9th Annual Woman Who Care Luncheon
Photocall for The New Cast of The Broadway Play God of Carnage
The 13th Annual Los Angeles Latino International Film Festival Opening Night
The 24th Annual Imagen Awards - Arrivals
2010 NBC Upfront Presentation
The 24th Annual Imagen Awards - Arrivals
The 9th Annual Woman Who Care Luncheon
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals