Home > Celebrity > J > Jimmy Kimmel > Jimmy Kimmel Fan Sites

Jimmy Kimmel Fan Sites

Jimmy Kimmel

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, host, producer

Birth Name :

James Christian Kimmel

Birth Date :

November 13, 1967

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As co-host of Comedy Central's "The Man Show" (1999-2003)

The following Jimmy Kimmel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jimmy-kimmel/194203
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jimmy_kimmel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jimmy Kimmel Pictures


28th American Cinematheque Award Honoring Matthew McConaughey
Rihanna's First Annual Diamond Ball Benefitting The Clara Lionel Foundation
Rihanna's First Annual Diamond Ball Benefitting The Clara Lionel Foundation
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Rihanna's First Annual Diamond Ball Benefitting The Clara Lionel Foundation
28th American Cinematheque Award Honoring Matthew McConaughey
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
The 4th Annual Variety's Power of Comedy Presented by Xbox One - Arrivals