Home > Celebrity > J > Jimmy Cliff > Jimmy Cliff Fan Sites

Jimmy Cliff Fan Sites

Jimmy Cliff

Profile


Famous as :

Reggae musician, actor

Birth Name :

James Chambers

Birth Date :

April 01, 1948

Birth Place :

St. Catherine, Jamaica

Claim to fame :

Single "Wonderful World, Beautiful People" (1969)

The following Jimmy Cliff fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jimmy-cliff/157146
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter