Home > Celebrity > J > Jimmy Buffett > Jimmy Buffett Fan Sites

Jimmy Buffett Fan Sites

Jimmy Buffett

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

James William Buffett

Birth Date :

December 25, 1946

Birth Place :

Pascagoula, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Margaritaville" from album "Changes in Latitudes, Changes in Attitudes" (1977)

The following Jimmy Buffett fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jimmy-buffett/196596
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jimmy-buffett.htm
Jimmy Buffett World
www.buffettworld.com
Jimmy Buffett - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jimmy_buffett
Jimmy Buffett at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jimmy_buffett
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jimmy Buffett Pictures


'Night of Too Many Stars' - Arrivals
Susan Boyle Performing Live on The 'Today Show's Concert Series'
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
2009 Bonnaroo Music Festival - Day 3