Home > Celebrity > J > Jim Sturgess > Jim Sturgess Fan Sites

Jim Sturgess Fan Sites

Jim Sturgess

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Anthony Sturgess

Birth Date :

May 16, 1981

Birth Place :

England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Jude in "Across the Universe" (2007)

The following Jim Sturgess fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jim-sturgess/290545
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jim_sturgess
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jim_sturgess/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jim Sturgess Pictures


The Cloud Atlas Los Angeles Premiere
The Cloud Atlas Los Angeles Premiere
Filming Movie Electric Slide
Filming Movie Electric Slide
Upside Down Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Cloud Atlas Premiere Arrivals - During The 2012 Toronto International Film Festival
The Cloud Atlas Los Angeles Premiere
The Cloud Atlas Los Angeles Premiere
63rd Berlin International Film Festival - The Best Offer - Photocall