Home > Celebrity > J > Jim Parsons > Jim Parsons Fan Sites

Jim Parsons Fan Sites

Jim Parsons

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Joseph Parsons

Birth Date :

March 24, 1973

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sheldon Cooper in CBS's series "The Big Bang Theory" (2007)

The following Jim Parsons fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jim-parsons/244885
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jim_parsons_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jim Parsons Pictures


Jim Parsons Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Kaley Cuoco Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals
Kaley Cuoco Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
Jim Parsons Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jim Parsons Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals