Home > Celebrity > J > Jim Jones > Jim Jones Filmography

Jim Jones Filmography

Jim Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Joseph Guillermo Jones II

Birth Date :

July 15, 1976

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "On My Way to Church" (2004)
State Property 2 (2005)
stars as Jimmy Jones


Paid in Full (2002)
stars as Criminal #2


Paper Soldiers (2002)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015