Home > Celebrity > J > Jim Jones > Jim Jones Fan Sites

Jim Jones Fan Sites

Jim Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Joseph Guillermo Jones II

Birth Date :

July 15, 1976

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "On My Way to Church" (2004)

The following Jim Jones fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jim-jones/198381
Jim Jones - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6349/jim-jones.htm
Jim Jones - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jim_jones
Jim Jones at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jim_jones
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jim Jones Pictures


Hip Hop Summit Race To The Polls
2008 VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party
5th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
Jim Jones Outside The Ed Sullivan Theater for The 'Late Show With David Letterman'
50 Cent 5 Borough Tour - September 13, 2007
Jim Jones Outside The Ed Sullivan Theater for The 'Late Show With David Letterman'
Jim Jones Meets Fans and Signs Copies of His Album Pray IV Reign
Guvera Pre-Launch Party