Home > Celebrity > J > Jim Jefferies > Jim Jefferies Fan Sites

Jim Jefferies Fan Sites

Jim Jefferies

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Geoff Nugent

Birth Date :

February 14, 1977

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Jim in "Legit" (2013) (TV)

No Jim Jefferies fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jim Jefferies Pictures


FOX TV 2013 TCA Winter Press Tour
FOX TV 2013 TCA Winter Press Tour