Home > Celebrity > J > Jim Gaffigan > Jim Gaffigan Fan Sites

Jim Gaffigan Fan Sites

Jim Gaffigan

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor

Birth Name :

James Christopher Gaffigan

Birth Date :

July 07, 1966

Birth Place :

Chesterton, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Andy Franklin in TV series "My Boys" (2006-2009)

The following Jim Gaffigan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jim-gaffigan/157049
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jim_gaffigan
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jim Gaffigan Pictures


2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals
9th Annual Dressed to Kilt Charity Fashion Show
2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of "Bored to Death" Season 2 - Arrivals