Home > Celebrity > J > Jibbs > Jibbs Fan Sites

Jibbs Fan Sites

Jibbs

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jovan Kampbell

Birth Date :

November 13, 1990

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Chain Hang Low" (2006)

The following Jibbs fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Jibbs - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6347/jibbs.htm
Jibbs at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jibbs
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter