Home > Celebrity > J > Jhene Aiko > Jhene Aiko Fan Sites

Jhene Aiko Fan Sites

Jhene Aiko

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jhene Aiko Efuru Chilombo

Birth Date :

March 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Mixtape "Sailing Soul(s)" (2011)

No Jhene Aiko fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jhene Aiko Pictures


Jhene Aiko Performing
Jhene Aiko Performing
Jhene Aiko Performing
Enter The Void Tour with Jhene Aiko
Jhene Aiko Promotes Her Lovers - Friends Clothing Line
Jhene Aiko Performing
Jhene Aiko Performing
Jhene Aiko Promotes Her Lovers - Friends Clothing Line
Jhene Aiko Performing