Home > Celebrity > J > Jhene Aiko > Jhene Aiko Discography

Jhene Aiko Discography

Jhene Aiko

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jhene Aiko Efuru Chilombo

Birth Date :

March 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Mixtape "Sailing Soul(s)" (2011)
Souled Out
Release year : 2014
Label : Def Jam Recordings
Genre : R&B
Sail Out (EP)
Release year : 2013
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Sailing Soul(s)
Release year : 2011
Label : Self-released
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter