Home > Celebrity > J > Jewel Staite > Jewel Staite Fan Sites

Jewel Staite Fan Sites

Jewel Staite

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jewel Belair Staite

Birth Date :

June 02, 1982

Birth Place :

White Rock, British Columbia

Claim to fame :

As Catalina in "Space Cases" (1996) (TV)

No Jewel Staite fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jewel Staite Pictures


The Premiere of Serenity
ComicCon Convention 2007
The Premiere of Serenity
Sci-Fi Channel Party
ComicCon Convention 2007
Sci-Fi Channel Party
Shane West and Eric Podwall's Birthday Party
ComicCon Convention 2007
Press Conference for The Film Serenity - The Edinburgh International Film Festival