Home > Celebrity > J > Jet Li > Jet Li Fan Sites

Jet Li Fan Sites

Jet Li

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Li Lian Jie

Birth Date :

April 26, 1963

Birth Place :

Beijing, China

Claim to fame :

As Wah Sing Ku in "Lethal Weapon 4" (1998)

The following Jet Li fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jet-li/156954
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_60/92_jet_li.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jet_li
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jet-li.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jet_li/index.html
Jet Li - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jet_li
Jet Li at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jet_li
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/445/jet-li.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jet Li Pictures


2009 Whitney Museum Gala
"The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals
The "Bazaar Charity Star Night"
Unesco Charity Gala
"The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals
HERO Movie Premiere - Arrivals