Home > Celebrity > J > Jessie J > Jessie J Fan Sites

Jessie J Fan Sites

Jessie J

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jessica Ellen Cornish

Birth Date :

March 27, 1988

Birth Place :

Chadwell Heath, Essex, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Do It Like a Dude" (2010)

No Jessie J fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jessie J Pictures


Z100's Jingle Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Z100's Jingle Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Logo TV's 2014 NewNowNext Awards - Arrivals
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
Logo TV's 2014 NewNowNext Awards - Arrivals
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances