Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Szohr > Jessica Szohr Fan Sites

Jessica Szohr Fan Sites

Jessica Szohr

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Jessica Karen Szohr

Birth Date :

March 31, 1985

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vanessa Abrams in CW's series "Gossip Girl" (2007 - 2012)

The following Jessica Szohr fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jessica-szohr/244494
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jessica_szohr
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jessica Szohr Pictures


2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is the End
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards