Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Stroup > Jessica Stroup Fan Sites

Jessica Stroup Fan Sites

Jessica Stroup

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jessica Leigh Stroup

Birth Date :

October 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Anderson, South Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Erin Silver in TV series "90210" (2008)

The following Jessica Stroup fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jessica-stroup/244493
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jessica_stroup
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jessica_stroup/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jessica_stroup/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jessica Stroup Pictures


2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
Screen Gems Presents the World Premiere of "This Christmas"
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals
The 12th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals