Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Simpson > Jessica Simpson Discography

Jessica Simpson Discography

Jessica Simpson

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Jessica Ann Simpson

Birth Date :

July 10, 1980

Birth Place :

Abilene, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Wanna Love You Forever" (1999)
Happy Christmas
Release year : 2010
Label : Primary Wave
Genre : Pop
Playlist: The Very Best of Jessica Simpson
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Pop
Do You Know
Release year : 2008
Label : Epic
Genre : Country
A Public Affair
Release year : 2006
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
Rejoyce: The Christmas Album
Release year : 2004
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
In This Skin [Collector's Edition]
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
In This Skin
Release year : 2003
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Irresistible
Release year : 2001
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Sweet Kisses
Release year : 1999
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter