Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Mauboy > Jessica Mauboy Discography

Jessica Mauboy Discography

Jessica Mauboy

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, actress

Birth Name :

Jessica Hilda Mauboy

Birth Date :

August 04, 1989

Birth Place :

Darwin, Australia

Claim to fame :

First runner-up of the 4th season of "Australian Idol"
Beautiful (Platinum Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Sony Music
Genre : R&B
Beautiful
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony
Genre : R&B
Get 'Em Girls
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Music Australia
Genre : R&B
Been Waiting [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2009
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : R&B
Been Waiting
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : R&B
The Journey
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter