Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Lowndes > Jessica Lowndes Profile

Jessica Lowndes Profile

Jessica Lowndes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jessica Marie Lowndes

Birth Date :

November 08, 1988

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Adrianna Tate-Duncan in TV Series "90210" (2008-2009)

Jessica Lowndes Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Adrianna Tate-Duncan in TV Series "90210" (2008-2009)

Jessica Lowndes Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jessica Marie Lowndes

Birth Date

November 08, 1988

Birth Place

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended Pacific Academy in Surrey, BC

Jessica Lowndes Family


Relation

Adam Gregory (actor, 2008), Aaron Paul (actor), Thom Evans (former rugby player)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jessica Lowndes Pictures


21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
Jessica Lowndes Out Running Errands
The Hangover Part III - European Film Premiere
The Hangover Part III - European Film Premiere